Pornstar Profile: Lynn Lemay
Biography:
Birthday: December 17, 1961 (54 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Tacoma, Washington, USA
Home: United States, WA - Washington
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1988 - 2010 (22 years in business)
Aka: Lynn Lamay, Lynn Lymay, Lynn Le May, Lyn Lemay
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-27-36
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Small teddy bear right breast; small kitty left shoulder blade
Piercings: Tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
Lynn Lemay is reported to have been born on December 17, 1961 in Tacoma Washington. She is a retired actress most notably in the adult porn area. She spent approximately 10 years as an actress in adult venues from around 1988 to 2008. The tall blonde is around 5 feet 10 inches tall with measurements estimated at 36D 27 36 to 36HH 24 36. She is a multiple award winner having garnered for herself a 2006 AVN Hall of Fame Award Inductee and a Legends of Erotica Award. She is also the founder of her own production company called LeMayzing Pictures. She is noted for her favorite sex performances in which she performs oral sex, fingering, facials, blowjobs, hardcore and cumming on her. She's appeared in such adult videos as Cock Smokers 1, Mothers I Like To Fuck 2, Lesbian M.I.L.T.F. 2, and M.I.L.T.F. 26. Her fans can find more about her at her official website LynnLemay.com.
PORNSTAR LYNN LEMAY MOVIES
Suggested Links: Kitty Foxx
  • Massive Big Tits JiggleMassive Big Tits Jiggle
  • Big Tit Mom MasterbatingBig Tit Mom Masterbating
  • Big Tits Bouncing DancingBig Tits Bouncing Dancing
RECOMMENDED