Pornstar Profile: Mahina Zaltana
Biography:
Birthday: December 31, 1969 (48 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Hawaii, USA
Home: United States, HI - Hawaii
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2010 - Present (8 years in business)
Aka: Manilla Zaltana, Manila Zaltana, Manhina Zaltana
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-24-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Large wings upper back; skull shaped tribal lower back; small oriental char above left breast; right of pubes; snake around upper right arm; horned bull skull inside left wrist; left ring finger.
Piercings: Left nostril; tongue; both nipples
Fake Tits? Yes
About
This Hawaiian honey is a sexy MILF of epic proportions. Mahina Zaltana describes herself as being sexual very early in her life. One day, Mahina stumbled across a Playboy from 1985, and when looking within those pages she knew what she wanted to do. Become a model! While she worked various jobs, she matured into the sexy MILF we know and love today. She didn't get her start until 2010, when she shot for MILFs Like It Black, where she swallowed cock like the pro that she is.MilfFox porn star Mahina Zaltana was born to fuck! The Hawaii, USA, native, with her Black hair, Brown eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Mahina Zaltana on MilfFox today! Mahina Zaltana is from Hawaii, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Mahina Zaltana porn videos!
PORNSTAR MAHINA ZALTANA MOVIES
  • Brunette MILF Mahina Zaltana Ridees A Black NimrodBrunette MILF Mahina Zaltana Ridees A Black Nimrod
  • Alluring MILF Mahina Zaltana Delight Her SlitAlluring MILF Mahina Zaltana Delight Her Slit
  • Mommies And Their Awesome BustiesMommies And Their Awesome Busties
  • Hot Professor Seduce Her Former StudentHot Professor Seduce Her Former Student
  • Mahina Zaltana knows whay her boss wantsMahina Zaltana knows whay her boss wants
  • Professor Zaltana  Seduce Her Former Studen AlanProfessor Zaltana Seduce Her Former Studen Alan
  • Something For Mahina Zaltana's HubbySomething For Mahina Zaltana's Hubby
  • Hot MILF Mahina Zaltana's Shoot And ShagHot MILF Mahina Zaltana's Shoot And Shag
  • Double Crossing Mommy Ass DrilledDouble Crossing Mommy Ass Drilled
  • Passionate brunette got a good fuckPassionate brunette got a good fuck
  • Brunette MILF Mahina Zaltana Stuffed Her PussyBrunette MILF Mahina Zaltana Stuffed Her Pussy
  • Former Student Down On His Professor's CalmFormer Student Down On His Professor's Calm
  • Brianna gets her hands on Mahina's pussyBrianna gets her hands on Mahina's pussy
RECOMMENDED