Pornstar Profile: Mary Jean
Biography:
Birthday: August 19, 1989 (29 y.o.)
Place of Birth: The Bronx, New York City
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Maryjean
Social Network:
More Pages:
  • Mary Jean
  • Physical Information:
    Measurements: 32DD-24-36
    Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
    Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
    Eye Color: Brown
    Hair Color: Black
    Tattoos: Leo star-sign on right shoulder blade; star on lower right abdomen; flowers on lower and upper back
    Piercings: Tattoo
    Fake Tits? Yes
    About
    "I'm into just grabbing a guy's dick. I'll ask them before I do, but I'll do it." says Mary Jean, a Dominican beauty with an unforgettable booty. In fact, Mary Jean's big butt is so very round, thick, and juicy that it's made it hard for her to find clothes that fit her properly! And with her come-hither stare and big tits to match, it's no wonder why this buxom babe from the Bronx has become such a big success in such a short amount of time. Mary has appeared on the pages of Penthouse and Hustler magazines, countless radio programs and podcasts, and even in the music video for the DJ Whoo Kid and Vado track, "The Leak". A Paul Mitchell Beauty School graduate, Mary Jean knows a thing or two about looking good, and was initially discovered while dancing at a Manhattan area strip club. Citing Jackie Kennedy and Anna Nicole Smith as her biggest influences, Mary Jean is a curvy babe who knows the important of brains AND beauty, so make sure not to miss a second of her incredible sexy videos right here at MilfFox!
    PORNSTAR MARY JEAN MOVIES
    Suggested Links: Fucked In Elevator, Latin Maid
    • Exotic woman is cheating on her husbandExotic woman is cheating on her husband
    • Beautiful girl got fucked in the kitchenBeautiful girl got fucked in the kitchen
    • Huge ass latina pleasures Ramon for a warm loadHuge ass latina pleasures Ramon for a warm load
    • Smoking hot Latina got what she wantedSmoking hot Latina got what she wanted
    • Bootylicious patient gets nailed by her handsome doctorBootylicious patient gets nailed by her handsome doctor
    • Busty, Latin chick is riding dickBusty, Latin chick is riding dick
    • Smoking hot brunette fucks lucky dude in his officeSmoking hot brunette fucks lucky dude in his office
    • Married woman is fucking her husband's cousinMarried woman is fucking her husband's cousin
    • Exotic babe with big ass is hornyExotic babe with big ass is horny
    • Busty brunette shares boyfriend with her sexy roommateBusty brunette shares boyfriend with her sexy roommate
    • Mary Jean is a hot Latin babeMary Jean is a hot Latin babe
    RECOMMENDED