Pornstar Profile: Mason Moore
Biography:
Birthday: February 1, 1985 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Granada Hills, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2008 - 2012 (4 years in business)
Aka: Miss Ryder
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-26-34
Weight: 64 kg (142 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: "LA" behind left ear; flower on right side of neck; sleeve offlowers and one butterfly (by her underarm) on left arm;burning heart with a "LUKE" banner inside right forearm; animage of a statue with flowers and a banner with "LosAngeles" on right uppe
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Huge Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Mason Moore is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Granada Hills, California, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Mason Moore porn videos here at MilfFox... MilfFox porn star Mason Moore was born to fuck! The Granada Hills, California, USA, native, with her Black hair, Brown eyes and Huge Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Mason Moore on MilfFox today! Mason Moore is from Granada Hills, California, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Mason Moore porn videos!
PORNSTAR MASON MOORE MOVIES
  • The Game Is OnThe Game Is On
  • Slut Wife Riding The BikeSlut Wife Riding The Bike
  • Chested Mason Moore Slammed In Her Butt-HoleChested Mason Moore Slammed In Her Butt-Hole
  • Ass In DemandAss In Demand
  • Juicy babes fucking the chemistry teacherJuicy babes fucking the chemistry teacher
  • The Option Is YoursThe Option Is Yours
  • Trashy Fuck Scene With Mason And ManuelTrashy Fuck Scene With Mason And Manuel
  • Actress Wannabe Given A Role Over The DeskActress Wannabe Given A Role Over The Desk
  • Toy Dong For A Bitchy House WhoreToy Dong For A Bitchy House Whore
  • Taking Charge Of Mason's Ass CrackTaking Charge Of Mason's Ass Crack
  • Following Mason MooreFollowing Mason Moore
  • Mason Moore Clean Not Just The HouseMason Moore Clean Not Just The House
  • Mason Moore Wants It WholeMason Moore Wants It Whole
  • Mason Hums MooreMason Hums Moore
  • Detention And Two Big MelonsDetention And Two Big Melons
  • Rich Wife Wanting A Hard ShaftRich Wife Wanting A Hard Shaft
  • Neighbor Couple Force To Swapping And FuckingNeighbor Couple Force To Swapping And Fucking
  • Mason Moore's Tight Holes For DessertMason Moore's Tight Holes For Dessert
  • Blowjob In The Backyard In Exchange For CashBlowjob In The Backyard In Exchange For Cash
RECOMMENDED