Pornstar Profile: Melissa Lauren
Biography:
Birthday: October 16, 1984 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: La Rochelle, Charente-Maritime, France
Home: France, Poitou-Charentes
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: French
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2003 - 2008 (5 years in business)
Aka: Melissa Laven, Melissa Louren, Malisa Moran, Melisa Lauren
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-23-33
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde/Black
Tattoos: Right forearm stating "Qvod Me Nvtrit Me Destrvit" ("WhatNourishes Me Also Destroys Me")
Piercings: Both nipples; tongue; navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
She hails from La Rochelle, Charente-Maritime, France and is ready to fuck! Melissa Lauren has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Melissa Lauren always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Melissa Lauren pictures and videos today! Melissa Lauren is from La Rochelle, Charente-Maritime, France, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Melissa Lauren porn videos!
PORNSTAR MELISSA LAUREN MOVIES
  • Melissa Lauren's Backdoor Filled With A Belly PoleMelissa Lauren's Backdoor Filled With A Belly Pole
  • Blonde slut needs a good fucking sessionBlonde slut needs a good fucking session
  • Red haired babe is good at suckingRed haired babe is good at sucking
  • Pretty Brunette In Heels DoggystylePretty Brunette In Heels Doggystyle
  • Eliza Jane got blindfolded and fucked hardEliza Jane got blindfolded and fucked hard
  • Keisha Grey and Johny Sins got hornyKeisha Grey and Johny Sins got horny
  • Handsome massage therapist is fucking his clientHandsome massage therapist is fucking his client
  • Two babes are satisfying one lucky guyTwo babes are satisfying one lucky guy
RECOMMENDED