Pornstar Profile: Monica Sweetheart
Biography:
Birthday: June 23, 1981 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Beroun Czech Republic
Home: Czech Republic, Stredocesky Kraj
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Czech
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2000 - 2006 (6 years in business)
Aka: Monica Sweetearth, Monic, Monika Listopadova, Monika Sweetheart, Monica Tore
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36B-26-37
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Lobster on right shoulder blade
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
MilfFox porn star Monica Sweetheart was born to fuck! The Beroun Czech Republic, native, with her Blonde hair, Green eyes and Medium Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Monica Sweetheart on MilfFox today!She hails from Beroun Czech Republic and is ready to fuck! Monica Sweetheart has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Monica Sweetheart always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Monica Sweetheart pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR MONICA SWEETHEART MOVIES
  • Huge Tool Into A Brunette's Tight Butt-HoleHuge Tool Into A Brunette's Tight Butt-Hole
  • Hot Foursome Fuck On The CouchHot Foursome Fuck On The Couch
  • Whory Monica Sweetheart Mouths A Harden BananaWhory Monica Sweetheart Mouths A Harden Banana
  • Nasty Blokes Rides A Stiff DorkNasty Blokes Rides A Stiff Dork
  • Slim pretty milf cornholed goodSlim pretty milf cornholed good
RECOMMENDED