Pornstar Profile: Nika Noire
Biography:
Birthday: December 8, 1984 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Zaporizhia, Ukraine
Home: Ukraine, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (11 years in business)
Aka: Nikki Noir, Nika Noir, Nika Blue, Nika James, Nika Noire, Nika
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-26-36
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Unique Ukrainian doll Nika Noire came to the United States to practice her English and become a translator, but ended up getting into glamour modeling instead. With her stunning face, unbelievable body, and passion for sex, it didn't take long for her to upgrade to the adult industry, and at the age of 23 she took the leap. While sucking cock is what gets her wettest, she also loves threesomes where she can get pounding doggy-style while burying her face deep in pussy. Known for her piercing blue eyes and open, friendly manner, it's impossible not to be seduced by naughty Miss Nika.
PORNSTAR NIKA NOIRE MOVIES
  • Nika Noire Needs A Little MotivationNika Noire Needs A Little Motivation
  • Johnny's Three Lovely Wives In A FoursomeJohnny's Three Lovely Wives In A Foursome
  • Sex Scene Shoot In A Fan's PlaceSex Scene Shoot In A Fan's Place
  • Enchanting Mistress Put Jordan Under A SpellEnchanting Mistress Put Jordan Under A Spell
  • Slutty wives are cheating on their husbandsSlutty wives are cheating on their husbands
  • Nika Noire: Lesson LearnedNika Noire: Lesson Learned
  • Nika and Riley fell for one guyNika and Riley fell for one guy
RECOMMENDED