Pornstar Profile: Osa Lovely
Biography:
Birthday: September 5, 1980 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2008 - 2012 (4 years in business)
Aka: Oso Lovely
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-23-38
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About

Osa Lovely is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on September 5, 1980 in Texas.

She is approximately 5 feet 4 inches tall, and weighs in at 130 lbs and measures 34C 23 38. She has brown eyes and black hair.

You can see her starring or featured in the following popular porn movies such as Booty Call 6, Black Reign 14, Black Ass Master 4, Cum Bang 2, Girls Greasin' Girls 2, Lesbian Cheates 1, Meat On The Grill 3, New Black Beautiez, Booty Juice 12, Black Jack 2, Black Booty Worship 3, and more.

PORNSTAR OSA LOVELY MOVIES
Suggested Links: Salon
  • Ron Jeremy Mouth Fucking An EbonyRon Jeremy Mouth Fucking An Ebony
  • Showing Gratitude To Voodoo's Stiff ManhoodShowing Gratitude To Voodoo's Stiff Manhood
  • Chocolate skin bitch completes her workout on stiff cockChocolate skin bitch completes her workout on stiff cock
  • Black milf got her pussy thoroughly lickedBlack milf got her pussy thoroughly licked
  • Markus fucks his hot ebony stepmom in the bathroomMarkus fucks his hot ebony stepmom in the bathroom
  • Many girls like to suck hard cocksMany girls like to suck hard cocks
  • Hot maid likes to have casual sexHot maid likes to have casual sex
  • Osa teaches her stepson how to fuckOsa teaches her stepson how to fuck
  • Black babe is having a steamy threesomeBlack babe is having a steamy threesome
  • Ebony beauty servicing massive white cockEbony beauty servicing massive white cock
  • Osa Lovely is fucking her friend's boyfriendOsa Lovely is fucking her friend's boyfriend
  • Osa enjoys peeping on stepdaughter and her boyfriendOsa enjoys peeping on stepdaughter and her boyfriend
  • Naughty babysitter had sex on the couchNaughty babysitter had sex on the couch
  • Nickey shares boyfriend's dick with hot ebony stripperNickey shares boyfriend's dick with hot ebony stripper
RECOMMENDED