Pornstar Profile: Pepper Foxxx
Biography:
Birthday: April 5, 1987 (31 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Palmdale, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2008 - 2013 (5 years in business)
Aka: Pepper Fox, Pepper Foxxxx
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32C-23-33
Weight: 48 kg (106 lbs)
Height: 153 cm (5 ft 1 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: "Tony" inside right wrist; swallow on right hip; bow on lowerabdomen
Piercings: Navel; left nostril
Fake Tits? No
About
MilfFox porn star Pepper Foxxx was born to fuck! The Palmdale, California, USA, native, with her Black hair, Brown eyes and Medium Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Pepper Foxxx on MilfFox today!She hails from Palmdale, California, USA and is ready to fuck! Pepper Foxxx has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Pepper Foxxx always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Pepper Foxxx pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR PEPPER FOXXX MOVIES
  • A Taste Of Johnny's Meat BeefA Taste Of Johnny's Meat Beef
  • Date That Ended With A Rod WankingDate That Ended With A Rod Wanking
  • Hotties Sharing With Johnny's Belly StickHotties Sharing With Johnny's Belly Stick
RECOMMENDED