Pornstar Profile: Raquel Devine
Biography:
Birthday: December 1, 1599 (419 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Meridian, Idaho, USA
Home: United States, ID - Idaho
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1997 - 2015 (18 years in business)
Aka: Racqel Devine, Racquel Devine, Racquel Divine, Racqule Devine, Raquel Devyne, Raquel Divine, Rachel Devine, Raqueal De Vine, Rochel Devine, Raquel De Vine, Raquel Devine, Requel Devine
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-25-33
Weight: 56 kg (124 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MILF, porn star, and AVN Hall of Famer, Raquel Devine is a true classic. With a tight body and big 34D tits, Raquel has been making dicks hard since her first appearance in a skin flick back in 1999. She took to porn like a natural, making hundreds of scenes in her first year alone! Her body is still as hot, toned, and flexible as it ever was, thanks to her years of professional dance training. In fact, she's so hot that legendary porn director Alex Braun called her the "ultimate MILF," and Hustler magazine called her the "ultimate cougar." And now that she's been given the porn industry's highest honor and been inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame, she's finally started to get some of the recognition she so richly deserves! So check out some of Raquel Devine's videos to see a true legend in action!
PORNSTAR RAQUEL DEVINE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Devon, Martina Gold
  • The Cougar's TrapThe Cougar's Trap
  • Two Stiff Cocks Instead Of A MassageTwo Stiff Cocks Instead Of A Massage
  • Hot mom is fucking a younger guyHot mom is fucking a younger guy
  • Hot Mama Raquel Devine Seduce With Her CansHot Mama Raquel Devine Seduce With Her Cans
  • Raquel DeVine Put Her Luscious Mouth To WorkRaquel DeVine Put Her Luscious Mouth To Work
  • Raquel Devine is always hornyRaquel Devine is always horny
  • Sensual woman is satisfying her manSensual woman is satisfying her man
  • Two guys are fucking horny milfTwo guys are fucking horny milf
  • Raquel DeVine Want It Deep In Her HoleRaquel DeVine Want It Deep In Her Hole
  • MILF Raquel DeVine Sing With A Flesh MicMILF Raquel DeVine Sing With A Flesh Mic
  • Mrs. DeVine Interrogates The RodMrs. DeVine Interrogates The Rod
  • Petite babe is having a threesomePetite babe is having a threesome
  • Warming Up The RamrodWarming Up The Ramrod
  • Mommy Raquel Devinem Smokes A Flesh CigarMommy Raquel Devinem Smokes A Flesh Cigar
  • Mature Raquel Devine Pounded With A Black BulgeMature Raquel Devine Pounded With A Black Bulge
  • Good Dip Inside Raquel Devine's Wet MiffGood Dip Inside Raquel Devine's Wet Miff
RECOMMENDED