Pornstar Profile: Rebeca Linares
Biography:
Birthday: June 13, 1983 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: San Sebasti''n, Gipuzkoa, Basque Country, Spain
Home: Spain, Other
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2005 - Unknown
Aka: Rebeca Linares, Rebecca Linares
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-26-34
Weight: 51 kg (113 lbs)
Height: 160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: White bold outline heart on the right buttock/hip
Piercings: None
Fake Tits? No
About
Rebecca Linares is Spanish actress, model, and performer featured primarily in the adult movie and magazine industries. She is reportedly to have been born on June 13, 1983 in San Sebastian, Spain. She is approximately 5 ft. 2 inches in height, and has brown eyes and dark brown hair. She measures in at around 34B 26 34. She goes by such aliases as Rebecca Linaras, Rebecca Linares, Rebecca, Rebeca. Usually the aliases are due to bad spelling. Fans can find her in such videos as 3 Blowin' Me 2, About Face 4, All Star Overdose, Anal Cavity Search 2, and more.
PORNSTAR REBECA LINARES MOVIES
Suggested Links: Rebecca Linares
  • Juggy Whore Rebeca Goes Down On Johnny's BolognaJuggy Whore Rebeca Goes Down On Johnny's Bologna
  • The Clones Are Doing Well In SchoolThe Clones Are Doing Well In School
  • Johnny Gets A Heads-Up For Closing A DealJohnny Gets A Heads-Up For Closing A Deal
  • Surprise Group Fuck Inside The Casting RoomSurprise Group Fuck Inside The Casting Room
  • New Year Celebrating With So Much BangingNew Year Celebrating With So Much Banging
  • Rebeca Linares Gives A Tit HugRebeca Linares Gives A Tit Hug
  • Restaurant's Menu Of A Different KindRestaurant's Menu Of A Different Kind
  • Hairdressing Gets A DrillingHairdressing Gets A Drilling
  • Wet And Tight Rebeca Linares Pink SlitWet And Tight Rebeca Linares Pink Slit
  • Rebeca Linares Spread Before Xander's LipsRebeca Linares Spread Before Xander's Lips
  • Tongue Pounded Wet And Quiverring Bulldog LipsTongue Pounded Wet And Quiverring Bulldog Lips
  • Great looking babe got her pussy lickedGreat looking babe got her pussy licked
  • Blindfolded Milf Sucks Fat CockBlindfolded Milf Sucks Fat Cock
  • A Wish Of Big Black PrickA Wish Of Big Black Prick
  • Two girls are getting fucked an moaningTwo girls are getting fucked an moaning
  • Stunning Rebeca Linares Handles A Flesh RodStunning Rebeca Linares Handles A Flesh Rod
  • In The Backseat With Rebeca LinaresIn The Backseat With Rebeca Linares
  • Gorgeous lady is doing naughty thingsGorgeous lady is doing naughty things
  • Busty boss just needed an orgasmBusty boss just needed an orgasm
  • One Meat For Two Firey BitchOne Meat For Two Firey Bitch
  • Super hot babes are having group sexSuper hot babes are having group sex
RECOMMENDED