Pornstar Profile: Sammie Rhodes
Biography:
Birthday: November 10, 1983 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: New Haven, CT, United States
Home: United States, CT - Connecticut
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2004 - Unknown
Aka: Sami, Sammie, Sammy Rhodes, Sammi Rhodes
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32D-27-36
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Design that wraps from right hip around to middle of back; butterfly on inside of left ankle
Piercings: Tongue; left nostril; navel; both nipples; clit
Fake Tits? No
About
Sammie Rhodes is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She's approximately 5 feet 4 inches tall and weighs about 110 lbs, has blue eyes and blond hair and measures 32D 27 36. The curvaceous blonde hottie has nailed the top awards in the industry such as the 2008 AVN Award for Best All Girl Sex Scene, the 2009 CAVR Award for Femme of the Year. Fans can see her performances in such movies as Girls Banging Girls 5, Damn She's A Lesbian, Bitch Banging Bitch #3, Nice Juicy Tits, Hustler's Hot Blondes and more.
PORNSTAR SAMMIE RHODES MOVIES
  • Alektra And Sammie Dive Into Each Others MuffinsAlektra And Sammie Dive Into Each Others Muffins
  • Group Sexing With Drop-Dead Gorgouse Blond ChicksGroup Sexing With Drop-Dead Gorgouse Blond Chicks
  • Ladies know how to satisfy each otherLadies know how to satisfy each other
  • Beautiful girls are having group sex sessionBeautiful girls are having group sex session
  • Leah, Louisa and Sammie are very hornyLeah, Louisa and Sammie are very horny
  • Adorable babe is having her first threesomeAdorable babe is having her first threesome
  • College girls are making love all dayCollege girls are making love all day
  • Passionate blondes decided to have some funPassionate blondes decided to have some fun
  • Dani, Ashley and Sammie are horny girlsDani, Ashley and Sammie are horny girls
  • Kirsten, Taylor and Sammie need a satisfactionKirsten, Taylor and Sammie need a satisfaction
  • Sweet college girls are being very naughtySweet college girls are being very naughty
  • Classy ladies are having a steamy threesomeClassy ladies are having a steamy threesome
  • Clit Tasting RoommatesClit Tasting Roommates
  • Three babes are having lots of funThree babes are having lots of fun
  • Gorgeous babes are tanning and making loveGorgeous babes are tanning and making love
  • Some babes know how to have funSome babes know how to have fun
  • Some naughty girls simply like sex toysSome naughty girls simply like sex toys
  • Sammie and Ainsley got a pink dildoSammie and Ainsley got a pink dildo
  • Naughty blondes are having lots of funNaughty blondes are having lots of fun
  • Busty brunette made love with her friendsBusty brunette made love with her friends
RECOMMENDED