Pornstar Profile: Savannah Gold
Biography:
Birthday: October 29, 1984 (31 y.o.)
Place of Birth: London, England
Home: United Kingdom, England
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2006 - 2011 (5 years in business)
Aka: Savana Gold, Natalie Heck, Savanah Gold, Saranah Gold
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Butterfly on tailbone; right hip; both wrists; both ankle
Piercings: Clit; navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Pandemic is looking to set the world ablaze once again with this 24-carat porn beauty called Savannah Gold. Her real name is Natalie Heck and she is one of the most sought after pornstars in the Industry. This girl was born in London, England.Savannah is sure to win the your heart. With huge melons and thick booties, she gives us enough reason to drool and make us long for an endless foreplay. And that feeling of never knowing what you're going to get makes her all the more alluring. Savannah has appeared in countless harcore movies and in each of them she could hardly control herself making her one of the wildest creatures on this planet. But there are times she tries to resist the yearning for cocks by directing all her attention into something else. But her passion is too strong to miss. When some porn guys walked up to her, she finally gave in and stripped in front of the cam for the horny.Check out all her nasty adventures.
PORNSTAR SAVANNAH GOLD MOVIES
Suggested Links: Doctor And His Nurse
  • A Little Extra ActionA Little Extra Action
  • Hot babes are having an outdoors threesomeHot babes are having an outdoors threesome
RECOMMENDED