Pornstar Profile: Selena Santana
Biography:
Birthday: August 7, 1990 (28 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Las Vegas, Nevada
Home: United States, Unknown
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2010 - Present (8 years in business)
Aka: Sasha Bleu, Sasha Collins, Selena Rose
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36B-24-36
Weight: 51 kg (113 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Unknown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Inside right lower arm; lower back; left ankle
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
There's nothing sexier than hearing a stream of Spanish dirty talking out of Selena Santana's mouth as her lips tease the tip of a fat cock. She's the kind of smokin' hot Latina porn star whose ghetto booty will haunt your dreams. Her plush ass is tanned a rich caramel, and is just begging to be pounded. Almost as soon as she decided to try out the porn life in 2010, she was snapped up by DigitalPlayground.com to be one of their contract girls, and she's been steadily churning out some of the hottest content on the web. Selena's favorite position in the bedroom is doggy style, especially with a tall guy whose arms are long enough to reach around and squeeze her tits while he's banging her.
PORNSTAR SELENA SANTANA MOVIES
  • Sexy blonde sluts licking cock and cuntsSexy blonde sluts licking cock and cunts
  • Lovely girls are fucking their tennis trainerLovely girls are fucking their tennis trainer
  • Horny people are having wild group sexHorny people are having wild group sex
  • Silky haired slut fucks a well endowed taxi driverSilky haired slut fucks a well endowed taxi driver
  • Tanned girl turns into a slutTanned girl turns into a slut
  • Beautiful babe is sucking huge cockBeautiful babe is sucking huge cock
  • New secretary is already getting fuckedNew secretary is already getting fucked
  • Vicki Chase and her friends in a lesbian orgyVicki Chase and her friends in a lesbian orgy
  • Nasty lady likes fucking her bossNasty lady likes fucking her boss
  • Black haired teens sharing a bulking cockBlack haired teens sharing a bulking cock
  • Curvy blonde Milf fed with shaved cockCurvy blonde Milf fed with shaved cock
  • Selena Santana gets fucked in the bangbusSelena Santana gets fucked in the bangbus
  • Rich girl gets what she wants, alwaysRich girl gets what she wants, always
  • Blonde babe is deepthroating like a proBlonde babe is deepthroating like a pro
  • Adorable girl got fucked like never beforeAdorable girl got fucked like never before
  • Sex on the beach feels greatSex on the beach feels great
  • Hot wife has a deal with husbandHot wife has a deal with husband
  • Cock loving babes are sucking one dickCock loving babes are sucking one dick
  • Great looking brunette is fucking her friendGreat looking brunette is fucking her friend
  • Selena Santana is cheating on her boyfriendSelena Santana is cheating on her boyfriend
RECOMMENDED