Pornstar Profile: Sensual Jane
Biography:
Birthday: July 15, 1983 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Bucharest
Home: Romania, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Janelle
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36E-25-36
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 167 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Sensual Jane is a Romanian actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on July 15, 1983 in Romania. She has dark brown eyes and black hair. You can see her starring or featured in the following popular porn movies such as Big And Real 2, Glam Spank, Lips On Lips, My Girl Time, Natural Big 'Uns, Seduction, She Loves Big Tits, Yes Boss!, Big Natural Tits 22, Big Natural Tits 23, Couples Seduce Couples, Hot Horny Housewives 11, NFC: Nude Fight Club 1, Real Big Tits 49, and more.
PORNSTAR SENSUAL JANE MOVIES
  • Beautiful woman is just doing her jobBeautiful woman is just doing her job
  • Co-worker feeds a wife with a shaved cockCo-worker feeds a wife with a shaved cock
  • Sexy wife is cheating on her husbandSexy wife is cheating on her husband
  • Slutty businesswoman sucking a throbbing poleSlutty businesswoman sucking a throbbing pole
  • Big breasted Milf secretary filled with dongBig breasted Milf secretary filled with dong
  • Sensual woman is gently satisfying her loverSensual woman is gently satisfying her lover
  • Sensual Jane is a seductive ladySensual Jane is a seductive lady
  • Red haired chick is having a threesomeRed haired chick is having a threesome
  • Big titted slut is fucking her loverBig titted slut is fucking her lover
  • Shy milf is turning into a slutShy milf is turning into a slut
  • Busty women are fucking horny guysBusty women are fucking horny guys
  • Milf is giving sex lessons for freeMilf is giving sex lessons for free
  • Sensual Jane is getting nailedSensual Jane is getting nailed
  • Sensual Jane is having a steamy threesomeSensual Jane is having a steamy threesome
  • Big ass woman is cheatingBig ass woman is cheating
RECOMMENDED