Pornstar Profile: Shay Sights
Biography:
Birthday: March 27, 1973 (45 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Home: Canada, Alberta
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Canadian
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1998 - 2012 (14 years in business)
Aka: Shay, Shay Sikes
Social Network: MySpace
More Pages:
  • Shay Sights
  • Physical Information:
    Measurements: 38DD-24-36
    Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
    Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
    Eye Color: Hazel
    Hair Color: Black
    Tattoos: Two Chinese characters on right bicep; dragonfly outside leftcalf
    Piercings: Tattoo
    Fake Tits? Yes
    About
    Shay Sights is an erotic performer and consummate professional. Born in Canada and raised with a solid work ethic and a love for the natural world, she has brought both to the industry in various ways. Entering the industry in 1999, she not only went on to appear in nearly all men's magazines, but in movies and television as well. After receiving 3 AVN Award nominations in four years, it was not long before she was directing. Shay has a deep love and involvement with meditation and healing, and has attempted to bring these aspects into her work, along with empowering aspects of Goddess imagery. In 2003 she co-created the Adult film company Dragonfly Productions with Renee LaRue, and was able to add these themes to her scripts. Shay's skillful esthetics and holistic knowledge led her to open her own business, a holistic spa which includes healing treatments such as reiki along with waxing. Shay is moving forward with her new business, but not without treating us all to a major last bang, with new epic MilfFox scenes including things she never thought she would try. Having told us that filming with us was the most fun she has ever had on any set, we expect these last MilfFox scenes to be a blast.
    PORNSTAR SHAY SIGHTS MOVIES
    Suggested Links: Black, Dava Foxx
    • Sky High Banging CoupleSky High Banging Couple
    • Nextdoor Anthony Comforted By Mommy Shay SightsNextdoor Anthony Comforted By Mommy Shay Sights
    • The Gang Try Dr. Frankendick's Slutty CreationThe Gang Try Dr. Frankendick's Slutty Creation
    • Dr. Frankendick Call The Gang For A GangbangDr. Frankendick Call The Gang For A Gangbang
    • Shay and Ariella are fucking JohnnyShay and Ariella are fucking Johnny
    • Shay's Knockers Is The Answer To Her TroubleShay's Knockers Is The Answer To Her Trouble
    • Ass Crack And Racks For A Troubled RideAss Crack And Racks For A Troubled Ride
    • Shay Sights Is BackShay Sights Is Back
    • Morning Bang For A Cock Hungry CougarMorning Bang For A Cock Hungry Cougar
    • Shag The Inspector To Avoid ClosureShag The Inspector To Avoid Closure
    • Man Meat In Exchange For My Ex-Husband's ThingMan Meat In Exchange For My Ex-Husband's Thing
    • Ending A Couple's Naughty Love AffairEnding A Couple's Naughty Love Affair
    • I Need Some CramI Need Some Cram
    • Food For DelightFood For Delight
    • Two guys are fucking one ladyTwo guys are fucking one lady
    • Getting Nasty With The Son's FlatmateGetting Nasty With The Son's Flatmate
    • Horny milf is fucking her loverHorny milf is fucking her lover
    • Gorgeous woman is satisfying her loverGorgeous woman is satisfying her lover
    • Hot Mom's Chest Balls Suffocating Her BoyHot Mom's Chest Balls Suffocating Her Boy
    • Beautiful lady is fucking a plumberBeautiful lady is fucking a plumber
    • Gorgeous Dental Babe Likes Hard PrickGorgeous Dental Babe Likes Hard Prick
    • Fucked To Make Her Knockers Go WildFucked To Make Her Knockers Go Wild
    • Bored Housewife Meets The Delivery GuyBored Housewife Meets The Delivery Guy
    • Toilet Bang BangToilet Bang Bang
    • Hot fuck in the toiletHot fuck in the toilet
    • Shay And Ariella Make The Landscaper Feel BetterShay And Ariella Make The Landscaper Feel Better
    • Hot Mommy Pleasures Hunk JohnnyHot Mommy Pleasures Hunk Johnny
    • Demanding woman wants rough sexDemanding woman wants rough sex
    • Professor Sights Proposal To Retain Bill's Scholar..Professor Sights Proposal To Retain Bill's Scholar..
    • Busty milf likes younger guysBusty milf likes younger guys
    • A Professor's Trade For A Good GradeA Professor's Trade For A Good Grade
    • Shay Sights Seduce Bill For Some Hard ShaggingShay Sights Seduce Bill For Some Hard Shagging
    RECOMMENDED