Pornstar Profile: Shyla Stylez
Biography:
Birthday: September 23, 1982 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Armstrong, British Columbia, Canada
Home: Canada, British Columbia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Canadian
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2001 - 2011 (10 years in business)
Aka: Amanda Auclair, Shyla Styles, Shyla Stylex, Shyla
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-23-32
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Flower inside left wrist; inside right wirst; left ringfinger; small heart on right bikini line; tribal on leftankle with panda bear on inside and "J'Adore Mamma" on theoutside
Piercings: Navel; both nipples; tongue
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Born as a Canuck up in Armstrong, British Colombia, Shyla developed an interest in pornography as a teen. A real self-starter with ambitions of true porn stardom, Shyla moved to Vancouver to jump start her career by stripping, webcamming, and nude modeling. When MilfFox's own Erik Everhard took notice of the busty blonde bombshell, she finally got the in she had been looking for. The rest is history, with Shyla being nominated for six AVN nominations in just three short years! Maxim ranked her among the top twelve best female stars in porn, and rightfully so. Shyla is MilfFox girl through and through, with over fifty incredible scenes. So make sure to check out some of Shyla Stylez's sexy scenes to get a glimpse of one of the industry's best in action!
PORNSTAR SHYLA STYLEZ MOVIES
  • My Other Itchy ThingMy Other Itchy Thing
  • Split Up A Raunchy ConditionSplit Up A Raunchy Condition
  • Hunting The Cock-Hungry BitchHunting The Cock-Hungry Bitch
  • A Pervert Professor's Business With His Nude ModelA Pervert Professor's Business With His Nude Model
  • Its Worth The Delay To Be DerailedIts Worth The Delay To Be Derailed
  • Sexing With Carmella Bing And Shyla StylezSexing With Carmella Bing And Shyla Stylez
  • Horny milf pornstar Shyla StylezHorny milf pornstar Shyla Stylez
  • Past Lover Hammering Shyla Stylez's Back DoorPast Lover Hammering Shyla Stylez's Back Door
  • Pornstar Make Her Fan Really PleasedPornstar Make Her Fan Really Pleased
  • Shyla Stylez Plowede By A Huge ShaftShyla Stylez Plowede By A Huge Shaft
  • Nude Model Ride The Professor's Stiff RodNude Model Ride The Professor's Stiff Rod
  • Shyla Stylez Into Some Nasty Gangbang SceneShyla Stylez Into Some Nasty Gangbang Scene
  • A Hot Maid's Reward After The House ChoresA Hot Maid's Reward After The House Chores
  • A massive black snake gets deep inside a blondeA massive black snake gets deep inside a blonde
  • Black guys are fucking white slutBlack guys are fucking white slut
  • Sweet Hole Cleaning In The Laundry RoomSweet Hole Cleaning In The Laundry Room
  • Briton Way Of Fnailing An Irish AssBriton Way Of Fnailing An Irish Ass
  • Big Titted Shyla Stylez's Snutch Stuffed HardBig Titted Shyla Stylez's Snutch Stuffed Hard
  • Teacher Shyla's Option Applicable Only To DanielTeacher Shyla's Option Applicable Only To Daniel
  • Dr. Stylez's Way Of TreatmentDr. Stylez's Way Of Treatment
  • Insatiable nurses are fucking their patientsInsatiable nurses are fucking their patients
  • Marriage Expert Fix Shyla's Wedded Life ProblemMarriage Expert Fix Shyla's Wedded Life Problem
  • Firing Up Shayla's MoundFiring Up Shayla's Mound
  • Gorgeous woman knows many tricksGorgeous woman knows many tricks
  • Shyla Stylez Is A Specail Request NurseShyla Stylez Is A Specail Request Nurse
  • Prof. Ash Turned-On By Shylaz Huge RacksProf. Ash Turned-On By Shylaz Huge Racks
  • Shyla Angry No MoreShyla Angry No More
  • Blonde chick got black dick in assBlonde chick got black dick in ass
  • Naughty Mom Swapping HusbandsNaughty Mom Swapping Husbands
  • Nasty babes are having a threesomeNasty babes are having a threesome
  • Kieran Lee Wants InformationKieran Lee Wants Information
  • Big ass blonde wants rough anal sexBig ass blonde wants rough anal sex
  • Shyla Needs To Be BonedShyla Needs To Be Boned
RECOMMENDED