Pornstar Profile: Silvia Saint
Biography:
Birthday: February 12, 1976 (42 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Kyjov
Home: Czech Republic, Jihormoravsky Kraj
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1997 - Present (21 years in business)
Aka: Sylvia Saint, Silvie, Szilvia, Silvia Granz, Silvie Tomcalova, Renate Sinth, Silva, Silvie Tom, Supersilvia, Sylvia, Sylvie
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 37B-23-36
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Chalking up well over 200 adult films to her credit is the now legendary Silvia Saint a real cutie whose porn films challenge any other performer to match her resiliance and technique. Born on February 12, 1976 in Czechoslovokia she has gone on to international fame for her feverish performances and the ability to take on the biggest penises in modern day porn history. A well trained expert in business and managerial administration she's gone on from handling major hotels to performing in the high end spectrum of the adult industry.An international model reaching the heights of the popular men's magazines like Penthouse she also starred in films for the legendary adult company Private Media Group. Her time in the U.S. starring in films was short but made a major impact on the industry worldwide and her name is top brand quality the world over. She retired in the early 2000's but shows up in some scenes. Her list of kudos includes a lifetime achievement award at the Torino Sex 2005, a People's Choice Adult Award for "Best Newcomer", AVN award for "Best Tease Performance", and a half a dozen more awards worldwide. There's no mistaking Silvia Saint in an adult film and all her videos are collector's items so don't pass one up when you see one advertised!
PORNSTAR SILVIA SAINT MOVIES
Suggested Links: Milf Butt, College Rules, Japanese
  • Pretty Lesbians Toy Stuffing Their Shaved MoundsPretty Lesbians Toy Stuffing Their Shaved Mounds
  • Cute blonde milf in nylons fuckedCute blonde milf in nylons fucked
  • Stunning Blond Ladies Pleasuring Their Wet KittiesStunning Blond Ladies Pleasuring Their Wet Kitties
RECOMMENDED