Pornstar Profile: Simony Diamond
Biography:
Birthday: July 21, 1983 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Budapest, Hungary
Home: Hungary, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2003 - Present (15 years in business)
Aka: Simony, Henrietta, Henriet Simony, Simone Simmons, Heny, Henriet, Henriette, Henrietta Hequi, Simona Banfi, Simona Diamond, Britany Spheres, Alicia Wilson, Veronica Lange, Simona Giglio, Manuela Mazza, Elisabetta Del Garda, Cynthia Nupp, Simone Gold, Anna Karin, Simone Diamond, Syl
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-26-36
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 175 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Red
Tattoos: American flag and owl on upper left arm; dragon on right leg
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Hailing from a country bubbling over with luxurious thermal baths, our little hot spring nymph has glistening flawless skin and a natural penchant for nudity. With her ice-blue eyes and beautiful natural tits, it's no wonder Simony is a two-time AVN Award nominee and a fan favorite. This dark-haired exotic beauty entered the industry in 2003 as an insatiable 20-year-old looking for someone to suck on her delicate toes. She soon felt right at home in the world of porn, and is now happiest when her big Hungarian ass is getting worshipped by mouths, fingers, toys, and as many cocks as it will take.
PORNSTAR SIMONY DIAMOND MOVIES
Suggested Links: Mom And Son
  • Classy Bitch Simony Diamond Slurps A PoleClassy Bitch Simony Diamond Slurps A Pole
  • Euro Slut Simony Diamond Gangbang And CummedEuro Slut Simony Diamond Gangbang And Cummed
  • Horny brunettes are getting nailedHorny brunettes are getting nailed
  • Hot brunette is having kinky sex adventuresHot brunette is having kinky sex adventures
  • Slutty Show With Two Beautiful Euro WhoresSlutty Show With Two Beautiful Euro Whores
  • Dark haired woman got fucked very goodDark haired woman got fucked very good
  • Nerdy blonde is having her first threesomeNerdy blonde is having her first threesome
  • Big fat cock in milf's faceBig fat cock in milf's face
  • Slutty girls like group sex adventuresSlutty girls like group sex adventures
  • Simony and Lilu take turns getting their pussies plowedSimony and Lilu take turns getting their pussies plowed
RECOMMENDED