Pornstar Profile: Sophia Castello
Biography:
Birthday: April 8, 1978 (40 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Home: Mexico, Jalisco
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: Mexican
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2005 - 2011 (6 years in business)
Aka: Sophia Castillo, Sopha Costello
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-25-36
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 156 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Dark
Tattoos: Lower Back
Piercings: Navel, Nipple, Tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
She hails from Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico and is ready to fuck! Sophia Castello has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Sophia Castello always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Sophia Castello pictures and videos today! Sophia Castello is from Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Sophia Castello porn videos!
PORNSTAR SOPHIA CASTELLO MOVIES
  • Ass Play With Savana SkyAss Play With Savana Sky
  • Wat Craving Holes Filled With A Ham RollWat Craving Holes Filled With A Ham Roll
  • Black Tools Stabbing Two Round BottomsBlack Tools Stabbing Two Round Bottoms
  • Nextdoor Mature WhoreNextdoor Mature Whore
  • Latin woman was caught masturbatingLatin woman was caught masturbating
  • A Thing Called FuckingA Thing Called Fucking
  • Sex Therapist And The CoupleSex Therapist And The Couple
RECOMMENDED