Pornstar Profile: Sophia Lomeli
Biography:
Birthday: July 10, 1979 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth: El Paso, Texas, USA
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2007 - 2010 (3 years in business)
Aka: Connie, Connie Lomeli, Sofia Lomeli, Sofie
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-26-35
Weight: 57 kg (126 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
If you've ever been to the lonestar state, then you'll know: MILFS in Texas always know what they want, and where to get it. Sophia Lomeli is no exception to this rule, so it's just good for all of us that what she wants is lots of hard dicks! It wasn't until 2007 that Sophia got her start fucking onscreen, but it took no time at all for her to make a big splash in the adult industry with her huge rack and love of cum. The reason she's so intoxicating on screen is simple: this is a woman who got into porn for a love of dick, not money. When she made the transition into adult film, she already had a lucrative and successful career as a real estate agent. That means the one and only reason this busty brunette started fucking on film was for the sheer thrill of it. When you watch Sophia Lomeli in action, you won't be able to deny: this is one woman who loves to fuck!
PORNSTAR SOPHIA LOMELI MOVIES
Suggested Links: Lomeli, Big Tits Milf
  • Keiran And Sophia Desires To Be Sexually HarassedKeiran And Sophia Desires To Be Sexually Harassed
  • Lost And FoundLost And Found
  • A Little Turn On Office Intimate HarassmentA Little Turn On Office Intimate Harassment
  • Sophia Lomeli Rubs The DJ's SalamiSophia Lomeli Rubs The DJ's Salami
  • Stud Bangs Big Tit ChickStud Bangs Big Tit Chick
  • You Take My Cocks, I'Ll Take YoursYou Take My Cocks, I'Ll Take Yours
  • Time For The Real Big ShaftTime For The Real Big Shaft
  • Big Tit Fucking PowerBig Tit Fucking Power
  • A Trip Straight To Sophia's SlitA Trip Straight To Sophia's Slit
  • Housewife By Day Dominatrix By NightHousewife By Day Dominatrix By Night
  • Closer Looks At Sophia's Huge Size JugsCloser Looks At Sophia's Huge Size Jugs
  • Sexy Yoga Show For A Peeing TomSexy Yoga Show For A Peeing Tom
  • Chubby wife is getting a good fuckChubby wife is getting a good fuck
  • Chubby wife keeps her husband satisfiedChubby wife keeps her husband satisfied
  • Thing Leads To Something With Sophia LomeliThing Leads To Something With Sophia Lomeli
  • A Thorough Analysis On Keiran's ShynessA Thorough Analysis On Keiran's Shyness
  • B-Ball Tricks Rewarded With TeetsB-Ball Tricks Rewarded With Teets
  • Student Billy Got One Condition To Professor Lomel..Student Billy Got One Condition To Professor Lomel..
  • Girl Begs For Kitchen FuckingGirl Begs For Kitchen Fucking
  • Professor Lomeli Accept Her Student's ConditionsProfessor Lomeli Accept Her Student's Conditions
  • New teacher likes doing naughty thingsNew teacher likes doing naughty things
  • The Moves With A Hot MamaThe Moves With A Hot Mama
  • Gorgeous woman just needs a good fuckGorgeous woman just needs a good fuck
RECOMMENDED