Pornstar Profile: Taylor Wane
Biography:
Birthday: August 27, 1968 (50 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Newcastle, Gateshead, England
Home: United Kingdom, England
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: British
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1989 - Present (29 years in business)
Aka: Farron Hyte, Taylor Wayne, Joanna Gee, Farran Hytes, Miss Faren Heights, Taylor Wave, Zoey Miles, Fayrin Heitz, Farran Heights, Joanna G
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38DD-23-32
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Born in a small town in England, Taylor Wane was attending secretarial college when her mother entered her into a calendar girl contest. She won it, and quickly got snapped up by a modeling agency. She moved to London soon after, where she quickly dove into the lucrative world of nude modeling. After making her way across the pond to Los Angeles, she finally started doing adult films when she was 21 years old, trying her hand at directing not long after. Now, more than two decades later, Taylor has gone on to start her own production company, establish herself as one of the internet's fetish queens, become Penthouse Pet of the Month (June 1994), appear in over 350 titles, and last but certainly not least, she's earned herself a spot in the prestigious ranks of AVN's Hall of Fame! So if you've got a thing for big tits, British accents, and MILFs, then busty beauty Taylor Wane may just be the porn star you've been searching for!
PORNSTAR TAYLOR WANE MOVIES
  • Date My Daughter And You Get ThisDate My Daughter And You Get This
  • Young Lady Now A Fucking Hot Busty MommieYoung Lady Now A Fucking Hot Busty Mommie
  • Nonetheless Taylor's Cupcakes Are The WinerNonetheless Taylor's Cupcakes Are The Winer
  • Prof. Wane Wanks Her Student's PeiceProf. Wane Wanks Her Student's Peice
  • Teacher Taylor Assure No Problem With AlanTeacher Taylor Assure No Problem With Alan
  • Taylor Wane Checking On Scott's Hard ThingTaylor Wane Checking On Scott's Hard Thing
  • Taylor Wane Polishes Johnny's Flesh PoleTaylor Wane Polishes Johnny's Flesh Pole
  • Boozie Mommy Taylor Plays A Flesh FluteBoozie Mommy Taylor Plays A Flesh Flute
  • Boobies To OfferBoobies To Offer
  • Taylor Wane Add Johnny's  Dong In Her AcquisitionTaylor Wane Add Johnny's Dong In Her Acquisition
  • Hot Mom Sofa BangHot Mom Sofa Bang
  • Taylor Wane Craves For Danny's Hard RamrodTaylor Wane Craves For Danny's Hard Ramrod
  • Beautiful woman won the cookie contestBeautiful woman won the cookie contest
  • Wifey Taylor Wants The Security Guys BatonWifey Taylor Wants The Security Guys Baton
  • Her Asset As The PaymentHer Asset As The Payment
  • Coach Taylor's Revision Starting With The Team's C..Coach Taylor's Revision Starting With The Team's C..
  • Red haired lady is sucking dickRed haired lady is sucking dick
  • Severe Punishment For Two Bratty ChicksSevere Punishment For Two Bratty Chicks
  • Taylor Wane Isn't Into Playing GamesTaylor Wane Isn't Into Playing Games
  • Mommie Took Care Of The Wedding PlaceMommie Took Care Of The Wedding Place
  • Mrs. Wane Made Sure Alan Won't Complain AnymoreMrs. Wane Made Sure Alan Won't Complain Anymore
  • Something To Motivate Taylor Wane's Star PlayerSomething To Motivate Taylor Wane's Star Player
  • Sometime Beauty Princess Now A Dirty MistressSometime Beauty Princess Now A Dirty Mistress
  • Bitchy Mom Taylor Wane Dick PumpingBitchy Mom Taylor Wane Dick Pumping
  • Gorgeous, blonde ladies like the same guyGorgeous, blonde ladies like the same guy
  • Two naughty babes are getting properly spankedTwo naughty babes are getting properly spanked
  • Busty mature needed a good fuckBusty mature needed a good fuck
RECOMMENDED