Pornstar Profile: Tessa West
Biography:
Birthday: June 13, 1982 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Tulsa
Home: United States, OK - Oklahoma
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2007 - 2009 (2 years in business)
Aka: Sophie Scott, Sofia Blue, Sophie Paige, Paige, Paige Adams
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-25-28
Weight: 52 kg (115 lbs)
Height: 160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Stars at panty line; lower back
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Tessa West is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on July 11, 2009 in Tulsa, Oklahoma. She is approximately 5 feet 3 inches tall, weighs in at 114 lbs and measures 34D 25 28. She has hazel eyes and brown hair. You can find her either starring in or featured in such hardcore adult movies such as, Friends with Benefits presented from popular adult industry studio Penthouse and directed by noted artist James Avalon also starring Tristan Kingsley and featuring the ever popular porn star talent of Brooke Banner, Charles Dera, Eric Masterson, Holly West, Isabella Sky, Lee Stone, Spiked Heels presented from popular adult industry studio Penthouse and directed by noted artist James Avalon also starring Karlie Montana, Tristan Kingsley and featuring the ever popular porn star talent of Ann Marie Rios, Brooke Banner, Charles Dera, Dane Cross, Eden Adams, Eric Masterson, 2 Chicks Same Time 2 presented from popular adult industry studio Naughty America also starring August , Eva Angelina and featuring the ever popular porn star talent of Claire Dames, Crista Moore, Gianna Lynn, Jada Fire, Kaiya Lynn, Mya Luanna.
Starring in Categories:
PORNSTAR TESSA WEST MOVIES
Suggested Links: Stranger
  • Something Else To Do In The BathroomSomething Else To Do In The Bathroom
  • Tessa West Got Another Job For ConnorTessa West Got Another Job For Connor
RECOMMENDED