Pornstar Profile: Tiffany Blake
Biography:
Birthday: September 15, 1979 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: California
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2009 - Unknown
Aka: Bailey Santann, Bailey Santanna, Bailey Blake
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38G-34-42
Weight: 75 kg (166 lbs)
Height: 162 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: "Porn Star" with 5 pointed star on right ass cheek; THINK on inside of right wrist
Piercings: None
Fake Tits? No
About
Tiffany Blake is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born in California or Minnesota. Considering her bbw status, Minnesota would be the best guess. She is approximately 5 feet 4 inches tall, weighs in at 165 lbs and measures 38G 34 42. She has blue eyes and blonde hair. You can find her either starring in or featured in such hardcore adult movies such as, Cash For Chunkers presented from popular adult industry studio Lethal Hardcore and directed by noted artist Chucky Sleaze also starring Guy DiSilva, Tiffany Blake and featuring the ever popular porn star talent of Buxom Bella, Christian XXX, Hillary Hooterz, Kelly Shibari, Sierra Skye, Steven French, The John Holmes Three Disc Classic Collection 2 presented from popular adult industry studio Adam & Eve and directed by noted artist Patti Rhodes also starring John Holmes and featuring the ever popular porn star talent of Angel Kelly, Bambi Allen, Buck Adams, Carol Connoly, Crystal Breeze, Gary Blu Stone, Waist Watchers 5 presented from popular adult industry studio Zero Tolerance and directed by noted artist Nate Liquor also starring Madison Mitchell, Tiffany Blake and featuring the ever popular porn star talent of Angie Love, Christian, James Deen, Jerry, Sascha, Savannah Tyler.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
PORNSTAR TIFFANY BLAKE MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED