Pornstar Profile: Trina Michaels
Biography:
Birthday: January 13, 1983 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: San Francisco, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2004 - 2013 (9 years in business)
Aka: Moody Michaels, Trina Micheals, Trina
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-24-36
Weight: 61 kg (135 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Chinese symbol on left ring finger; "Jess" above heart onleft bikini line; tribal symbol on lower back
Piercings: Tongue; navel; clithood; 2 in each ear
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With her big tits (34 double D's, to be precise), tough girl attitude, and athletic physique, if Trina Michaels reminds you of a wrestling Diva, there's one really good reason: she is one! So even though she's a true blue porn star, fully dedicated to frequent fucking, she's got the time and the talent to pursue both of her passions. So whether she's kicking ass and taking names as Trina Michaels the pro wrestler or licking ass and taking dicks as Trina Michaels the porn star, she's just as rough in the sack as she is in the ring! So with seven AVN Award nominations, not to mention more than 250 movies under her belt since her 2004 debut, Trina Michaels has proved that she's the kind of girl who can take anything the world dishes out: from the ring to the bedroom, Trina Michaels is a busty, sexy pro!
PORNSTAR TRINA MICHAELS MOVIES
  • Dark Bone-Her Dig Trina Michaels Back DoorDark Bone-Her Dig Trina Michaels Back Door
  • Milk Trays All DayMilk Trays All Day
  • Melony Wife Filled Deep In Her Brown-CrackMelony Wife Filled Deep In Her Brown-Crack
  • Dressed To Impress In A Wrong Sex StudioDressed To Impress In A Wrong Sex Studio
  • Juggie Slut Smoking Lex's Giant Size RodJuggie Slut Smoking Lex's Giant Size Rod
  • Trina's Mounds Still RoundTrina's Mounds Still Round
  • Nasty ass to mouth milf Trina MichaelsNasty ass to mouth milf Trina Michaels
  • Delighted With Trina Michaels BubbiesDelighted With Trina Michaels Bubbies
  • Yoga With A Twist With TrinaYoga With A Twist With Trina
  • Lovely babe decided to fuck her exLovely babe decided to fuck her ex
  • Juggy Trina Michaels Unveils A Man MeatJuggy Trina Michaels Unveils A Man Meat
  • Titted Trina Michaels Spreads For The WhangerTitted Trina Michaels Spreads For The Whanger
  • Naked Chef: Trina MichaelsNaked Chef: Trina Michaels
  • Sultry Women Mouth Fucking With A Rubber StickSultry Women Mouth Fucking With A Rubber Stick
  • Sporty busty babe gets anal sexSporty busty babe gets anal sex
  • Babe got her ass fingeredBabe got her ass fingered
RECOMMENDED