Pornstar Profile: Addison Avery
Biography:
Birthday: May 5, 1992 (26 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Dallas
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2012 - Present (6 years in business)
Aka: Katie Banks
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 33C-25-35
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 176 cm (6 ft 10 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
MilfFox porn star Addison Avery was born to fuck! The USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Blue eyes and Big Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Teen knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Addison Avery on MilfFox today!She hails from USA and is ready to fuck! Addison Avery has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Addison Avery always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Addison Avery pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR ADDISON AVERY MOVIES
Suggested Links: Swallow, Kati Banks
  • Couple's Boring Sexual Life Fired-Up By Ava DevineCouple's Boring Sexual Life Fired-Up By Ava Devine
  • Big ass blonde is eager to cumBig ass blonde is eager to cum
  • Nasty blonde is fucking a rich guyNasty blonde is fucking a rich guy
  • Naked girl wants to cumNaked girl wants to cum
  • Hot lesbians are having group sex adventureHot lesbians are having group sex adventure
  • Addison Avery Ride Her Friend's Brother's WinkieAddison Avery Ride Her Friend's Brother's Winkie
RECOMMENDED