Pornstar Profile: Amy Fisher
Biography:
Birthday: August 21, 1978 (40 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Bellmore, New York, USA
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (11 years in business)
Aka: Long Island Lolita, Amy Fisher Bellera
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Weight: 46 kg (102 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Two butterflies and flowers above navel
Piercings: none
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Amy Fisher was born to fuck! The Bellmore, New York, USA, native, with her Brunette hair, Brown eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Amy Fisher on MilfFox today!
Starring in Categories:
PORNSTAR AMY FISHER MOVIES
  • Not The Chores But Your Chest BallsNot The Chores But Your Chest Balls
  • Amy Jump's Over To The Repair Guy's WinkieAmy Jump's Over To The Repair Guy's Winkie
  • Horny Housewife That Craves For A Young StudHorny Housewife That Craves For A Young Stud
RECOMMENDED