Pornstar Profile: Becca Blossoms
Biography:
Birthday: December 18, 1973 (44 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Libertyville, IL
Home: United States, WI - Wisconsin
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2008 - Present (10 years in business)
Aka: Beca Blossoms
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-28-36
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: none
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
With a pair of nice Big Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Becca Blossoms is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Libertyville, IL native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Becca Blossoms porn videos here at MilfFox... MilfFox porn star Becca Blossoms was born to fuck! The Libertyville, IL, native, with her Blonde hair, Hazel eyes and Big Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Becca Blossoms on MilfFox today!
PORNSTAR BECCA BLOSSOMS MOVIES
Suggested Links: Blossom, Step Son
  • Mrs. Blossoms Grab Sonny's Flesh StickMrs. Blossoms Grab Sonny's Flesh Stick
  • Bill Knows How To Repay A FavorBill Knows How To Repay A Favor
  • The Delivery Guy Gets More Than A TipThe Delivery Guy Gets More Than A Tip
  • Professor Becca Blossoms's Dirty Affair With Her S..Professor Becca Blossoms's Dirty Affair With Her S..
  • Xander Got A Free Taste On Beccas's CupcakesXander Got A Free Taste On Beccas's Cupcakes
  • Math professor is doing some important calculationsMath professor is doing some important calculations
  • Diving Lesson That Went Out Of ControlDiving Lesson That Went Out Of Control
  • Horny mom got fucked like never beforeHorny mom got fucked like never before
  • Your Pole Needs A CleaningYour Pole Needs A Cleaning
RECOMMENDED