Pornstar Profile: Bree Olson
Biography:
Birthday: October 7, 1986 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Houston, Texas, USA
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2006 - 2013 (7 years in business)
Aka: Bree Olsen, Brea
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32D-25-35
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
If there's anybody who knows porn stars, it's Charlie Sheen. And if Bree Olson was good enough for the Warlock himself, then you know she's good at what she does! Despite all the controversy, though, this Indiana-born cutie is 100% pure sexy goodness. She's got a gorgeous pair of perky natural titties, a tight and toned body, and a sweet innocent smile. Don't be fooled by her sweet appearance, though, because any of the more than 240 films she's appeared in since she got her start in the adult industry back in November of 2006 will show you just how much of a freak this cutie really is. In fact, Bree Olson was even named one of the hottest porn stars in the world by Maxim Magazine. So check out some of her scenes for us right here at MilfFox to see what it's like to fuck like a celebrity!
PORNSTAR BREE OLSON MOVIES
  • Bree Olson Silicone Free MammiesBree Olson Silicone Free Mammies
  • Enter-view With Porn Babe Bree OlsenEnter-view With Porn Babe Bree Olsen
  • Foot Long And Goo For Bree OlsenFoot Long And Goo For Bree Olsen
  • Bree Olson's Home Work OutBree Olson's Home Work Out
  • Raunchy Couple In A Threesome HardcoreRaunchy Couple In A Threesome Hardcore
  • A Star In The MakingA Star In The Making
  • Passionate doctor is teasing her patientsPassionate doctor is teasing her patients
  • Seductive blonde got her pussy lickedSeductive blonde got her pussy licked
  • Bree Olson is about to get fuckedBree Olson is about to get fucked
  • Bree Olson Flashing Her Twin MuffinsBree Olson Flashing Her Twin Muffins
  • Adorable lady just wants good, casual sexAdorable lady just wants good, casual sex
RECOMMENDED