Pornstar Profile: Dani Jensen
Biography:
Birthday: December 26, 1987 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Ontario, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2008 - Present (10 years in business)
Aka: Danni Jensen, Diane Kellar, Dianne Kellar, Daisie Kellogg, Carina Thomas, Brittany Batterblaster
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34A-24-30
Weight: 48 kg (106 lbs)
Height: 156 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Red
Tattoos: Flowers going from her left ankle down to her foot
Piercings: Tongue; navel; left nostril
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Since 2008, Dani Jensen has been representing for all the natural redheads out there, answering the same question that every hot ginger gets on the daily. Yes, the carpet matches the drapes! She started off as a fresh-faced spinner, stripping in California, and taking on every cock that came her way. But now that she's learned a thing or two about the ways of love, Miss Jensen has matured into a busty sophisticated bombshell. Her sexual tastes have developed, and she's ready and willing to take on some new nasty, raunchy, and filthy deeds, catering to a more refined porn aficionado. In 2014, Dani's XXX work took a back seat to her studies, as she focused on finishing her associate's degree. But it wasn't long before this cinnamon tart dove back into porn with a fresh pair of titties, and a new zeal for smut. So hold onto your hats, redhead-lovers, because you're favorite auburn-haired honey is back in action!
PORNSTAR DANI JENSEN MOVIES
Suggested Links: Ashley Rider
  • A Taste Of Johnny's Meat BeefA Taste Of Johnny's Meat Beef
  • Birthday fuck is the best fuckBirthday fuck is the best fuck
  • Babe with orange hair is getting nailedBabe with orange hair is getting nailed
  • Three babes go wild while suckling on a cockThree babes go wild while suckling on a cock
  • Red haired babe is having sexRed haired babe is having sex
  • Red haired babe got what she deservedRed haired babe got what she deserved
  • Two sluts drinking up the same cock creamTwo sluts drinking up the same cock cream
  • Beautiful lady wants anal sexBeautiful lady wants anal sex
  • Pigtailed babe is learning important skillsPigtailed babe is learning important skills
  • Busty, red haired woman likes hard cockBusty, red haired woman likes hard cock
  • Red haired babe is comforting her friendRed haired babe is comforting her friend
  • Stunning redhead nympho needs a good stretchStunning redhead nympho needs a good stretch
  • Naughty Time With The Sister's BoyfriendNaughty Time With The Sister's Boyfriend
  • Dani Jensen's Moist Twat Drilled HardDani Jensen's Moist Twat Drilled Hard
  • Dani Jensen likes hard dickDani Jensen likes hard dick
  • Red haired babe is having private classesRed haired babe is having private classes
  • Red haired babe is having wild sexRed haired babe is having wild sex
  • Red haired teacher sucked her student's cockRed haired teacher sucked her student's cock
  • Nerdy teen Dani Jensen fucking in the officeNerdy teen Dani Jensen fucking in the office
  • Hotties Sharing With Johnny's Belly StickHotties Sharing With Johnny's Belly Stick
  • Sweet pigtailed babe is a cocksuckerSweet pigtailed babe is a cocksucker
  • Alex and Dani are sharing a guyAlex and Dani are sharing a guy
  • Red haired secretary got fucked from behindRed haired secretary got fucked from behind
  • Red haired secretary fucked her married bossRed haired secretary fucked her married boss
  • Dani and Skyla are sometimes making loveDani and Skyla are sometimes making love
  • Red haired nurse likes to suck dickRed haired nurse likes to suck dick
RECOMMENDED