Pornstar Profile: Dominno
Biography:
Birthday: August 16, 1984 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Prague, Czech Republic
Home: Czech Republic, Praha
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: none
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2008 - Present (10 years in business)
Aka: Busty Domino, Domenica, Bailey Kincaid, Anna Wang, Rebelde, Dominno Rebelde
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34F-23-34
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Tribal on lower left arm; tribal design lower back; head of a dog on right shoulder blade; flaming motorbike on left upper arm (circa 2010); cat of prey inside right lower leg; flower and two letters inside left ankle
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? No
About
With dark hair, cat like eyes, and bronzed skin, Dominno has the kind of exotic looks that make you think of far off lands and naughty forbidden sex. But this physical wonder was born in the Czech Reublic, and is undoubtedly a Euro-babe through and through. Watching her fuck, it's clear she has that European finesse for the erotic arts. This hottie who made her porn debut in 2008 at the age of 24, has a physique of entirely epic proportions. Her tiny, toned frame sports massive F-cup breasts and an ample ass. But the most alluring thing about her is her passion for sex, which is apparent in every scene. She is a pornstar not to be missed.
PORNSTAR DOMINNO MOVIES
  • Big titted woman got what she wantedBig titted woman got what she wanted
  • Busty milf got fucked from behindBusty milf got fucked from behind
  • Alluring Brunette Finger Played Under Her SkirtAlluring Brunette Finger Played Under Her Skirt
  • Busty brunette is often giving great titjobsBusty brunette is often giving great titjobs
RECOMMENDED