Pornstar Profile: Elexis Monroe
Biography:
Birthday: March 8, 1980 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2001 - Present (17 years in business)
Aka: Elexis James, Penny Pistol, Elexis
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-23-32
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Elexis Monroe is one of the Queen bees of the lesbian erotica world, so we're absolutely thrilled to finally have her right here at MilfFox. A veteran of the adult industry with close to 200 credits to her name (both in front of the camera as a performer and behind the camera as a director), Elexis Monroe loved to fuck ladies long before she ever set foot on a porno set, and it's that genuine erotic passion that makes her girl on girl scenes stand out from the competition. But believe it or not, this sexy seductress got into the industry mostly by accident! Showing up to what she thought was a lingerie photo shoot, Elexis discovered that she was actually booked for nudes! Showing the adventurous spirit that made her such a success in the years to come, Elexis decided to take the plunge, and it wasn't long after that she was fucking some of the hottest babes on the planet on film for our pleasure! So if you love ladies who love ladies, make sure to check out Elexis Monroe in her blazing Hot and Mean debut!
PORNSTAR ELEXIS MONROE MOVIES
  • Elexis Monroe gets creamed up in a saunaElexis Monroe gets creamed up in a sauna
  • Two pretty ladies are sharing a loverTwo pretty ladies are sharing a lover
  • Mrs. Monroe Finger Play Her BeaverMrs. Monroe Finger Play Her Beaver
  • Busty milf is fucking her new neighborBusty milf is fucking her new neighbor
  • Busty blonde is fucking her husband's friendBusty blonde is fucking her husband's friend
  • Two blonde hotties lick up a throbbing cockTwo blonde hotties lick up a throbbing cock
  • Two ladies are passionately making loveTwo ladies are passionately making love
  • Being A Nude Model Has Its TermsBeing A Nude Model Has Its Terms
  • Great looking girl likes rough sexGreat looking girl likes rough sex
RECOMMENDED