Pornstar Profile: Jamie Jackson
Biography:
Birthday: July 26, 1990 (28 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Seattle, Washington, USA
Home: United States, WA - Washington
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2013 - Present (5 years in business)
Aka: Jamie Jackson, Jaime
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-29-34
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 176 cm (6 ft 10 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Flowers around back on right hip; flowers on left ankle
Piercings: Both nipples; left hip; right hip; tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
Shapely, soft, and stunningly beautiful, Jamie Jackson is a fresh-faced newcomer from Washington State who's out to take the porn world by storm. With her gorgeous blue eyes and completely all-natural body, Jamie Jackson has a girl-next-door innocent look that's only made all the hotter by her naughty nature. She's got an amazing PAWG booty that's big, thick, juicy, round, and toned, the holy grail of big white asses. Her sweet and colorful skin art takes her good looks to the next level, elevating her from everyday hottie to living work of erotic art. Every inch of her toned body is smooth and fuckable, from her perfect little pink pussy to her all natural 36C titties. A big fan of the rough stuff, Jamie Jackson likes a man who isn't afraid to take command in the sack. So if you want to check out one of porn's newest princesses, make sure you don't miss Jamie Jackson!
PORNSTAR JAMIE JACKSON MOVIES
  • White chick likes big, hard dickWhite chick likes big, hard dick
  • Babe in fishnets likes hard dickBabe in fishnets likes hard dick
  • Juicy nurse helps out with a blowjobJuicy nurse helps out with a blowjob
  • Jamie Jackson likes rooms with gloryholesJamie Jackson likes rooms with gloryholes
  • Horny, black guy is fucking petite chickHorny, black guy is fucking petite chick
  • Every slut has her own priceEvery slut has her own price
  • Tattooed girl is having sex all dayTattooed girl is having sex all day
  • College girls are having funCollege girls are having fun
  • Blue eyed girl is sucking black dickBlue eyed girl is sucking black dick
  • Jamie Jackson likes Johnny's dick a lotJamie Jackson likes Johnny's dick a lot
  • Pretty girl is showing her shaved pussyPretty girl is showing her shaved pussy
  • Two chicks are earning some moneyTwo chicks are earning some money
  • Sexy woman is getting bangedSexy woman is getting banged
  • Beautiful woman is a friendly hostBeautiful woman is a friendly host
  • Great looking housewife got nailedGreat looking housewife got nailed
  • Lovely girl is sucking black cockLovely girl is sucking black cock
RECOMMENDED