Pornstar Profile: Jessie Rogers
Biography:
Birthday: March 29, 1990 (28 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Brazil
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2011 - 2015 (4 years in business)
Aka: Jessi Rogers, Jessie Cakes, Jessie Pinkman
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32B-24-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Everyone says the finest tight ass comes from Brazil and Jessie seems to have appeared to prove this right. She is sporting the smoothest, firmest, most perfect tanned sweet cheeks you will ever lay eyes on and naturally we wish to provide you with more chances to do so here on MilfFox. Starting out in the sweet and innocent Teen category, she has quickly leapt to sleek and polished porn professional and shows no signs of stopping to our collective delight and applause. Keep a firm hold on your meat, boys; this sweet little blonde is going to rock your cock off. Her sweet and pretty smiling face is the perfect complement to her first class bubble butt as she takes anal and hardcore pounding for your viewing pleasure. Check out her other appearances on Babes.com.
PORNSTAR JESSIE ROGERS MOVIES
  • Jessie Rogers Turns Into A Slut For MoneyJessie Rogers Turns Into A Slut For Money
  • Adorabe blonde is visiting her ex boyfriendAdorabe blonde is visiting her ex boyfriend
  • Naughty schoolgirl got a proper punishmentNaughty schoolgirl got a proper punishment
  • Jessie And Rikki Are Two Nasty FairiesJessie And Rikki Are Two Nasty Fairies
  • Horny girls are getting satisfiedHorny girls are getting satisfied
  • Juggie Blonde Jessie Rogers Accept Ramon's Proposa..Juggie Blonde Jessie Rogers Accept Ramon's Proposa..
  • Hot babe is performing and fuckingHot babe is performing and fucking
  • Jessie Rogers Jump On Her Friend's New HubbyJessie Rogers Jump On Her Friend's New Hubby
  • Jessie Rogers And Shay Laren Flick Their CherriesJessie Rogers And Shay Laren Flick Their Cherries
  • Sexy mom likes fresh dicksSexy mom likes fresh dicks
  • Petite blonde is making a private partyPetite blonde is making a private party
  • Lovely blonde is kneeling and sucking dickLovely blonde is kneeling and sucking dick
  • Sensual wife is fucking her personal trainerSensual wife is fucking her personal trainer
  • Sexy lady likes to fuck girlsSexy lady likes to fuck girls
  • Insatiable babe is fucking construction workersInsatiable babe is fucking construction workers
  • Naughty blonde is fucking her rich neighborNaughty blonde is fucking her rich neighbor
  • Beautiful woman is sucking black dickBeautiful woman is sucking black dick
  • Jessie Rogers Get Dirty In Exchange For MoneyJessie Rogers Get Dirty In Exchange For Money
  • Busty blonde is deepthroating like crazyBusty blonde is deepthroating like crazy
  • Two ladies are masturbating in the bathroomTwo ladies are masturbating in the bathroom
  • Young guy is having his first threesomeYoung guy is having his first threesome
  • Hot bride is fucking her friendHot bride is fucking her friend
  • Insatiable blonde is getting what she wantedInsatiable blonde is getting what she wanted
  • Petite blonde has huge, round assPetite blonde has huge, round ass
  • Black Man's Pole Feeds The Hungry Jessie RogersBlack Man's Pole Feeds The Hungry Jessie Rogers
  • Blonde lady got her tight ass fuckedBlonde lady got her tight ass fucked
  • Two blonde girls are fucking one guyTwo blonde girls are fucking one guy
  • Naughty blonde is sucking many dicksNaughty blonde is sucking many dicks
  • Hot girls are making loveHot girls are making love
RECOMMENDED