Pornstar Profile: Jordan Pryce
Biography:
Birthday: April 2, 1986 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Moscow, Russia
Home: Russia, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Russian
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2010 - Present (8 years in business)
Aka: Alexandra Cat, Alexandra C
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32FF-24-34
Weight: 52 kg (115 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: A bow on the bottom of her back, a bow and hanging heartdesign around her ankle, a heart on her bits and hearts withstars on her wrist.
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Jordan Pryce is from Moscow, Russia, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Jordan Pryce porn videos!She hails from Moscow, Russia and is ready to fuck! Jordan Pryce has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Jordan Pryce always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Jordan Pryce pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR JORDAN PRYCE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Insatiables
  • Jordan Pryce Presents Her ShakersJordan Pryce Presents Her Shakers
  • Slutty blonde is fucking for visaSlutty blonde is fucking for visa
  • Busty blonde is getting fucked from behindBusty blonde is getting fucked from behind
  • Jordan Pryce Offered With A Black Monster ToolJordan Pryce Offered With A Black Monster Tool
  • Thick MILF with huge melons seduced her daughter's boyfriendThick MILF with huge melons seduced her daughter's boyfriend
  • Jordan Pryce First Taste Of A Black RodJordan Pryce First Taste Of A Black Rod
  • Sporty babe likes after workout activitiesSporty babe likes after workout activities
RECOMMENDED