Pornstar Profile: Kendall Karson
Biography:
Birthday: March 28, 1988 (31 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Bay Area, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2011 - Present (7 years in business)
Aka: Lexxi Lane, Desiree
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32D-28-32
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brunette/Black
Tattoos: "Faith Love Hope" in script under left breast and a pink star filled on with zebra print on right pelvic bone
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
She hails from Bay Area, California, USA and is ready to fuck! Kendall Karson has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Kendall Karson always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Kendall Karson pictures and videos today! With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Kendall Karson is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Bay Area, California, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Kendall Karson porn videos here at MilfFox...
PORNSTAR KENDALL KARSON MOVIES
Suggested Links: Milf Fishnet, Lee
  • Never Fuck With A More Mature WhoreNever Fuck With A More Mature Whore
  • Kendall Karson on her knees suckling a shaved poleKendall Karson on her knees suckling a shaved pole
  • Fashion Designer Kelly Giving Some Nasty LessonFashion Designer Kelly Giving Some Nasty Lesson
  • A  brunette gets a hotel room with a strangerA brunette gets a hotel room with a stranger
  • Slim brunette is making a porn videoSlim brunette is making a porn video
  • Bill is blackmailing his neighborBill is blackmailing his neighbor
  • Kendall Karson and Aaliyah Love lesbian fuckingKendall Karson and Aaliyah Love lesbian fucking
  • Kendall Karson tasting her employer’s dongKendall Karson tasting her employer’s dong
  • Brett Won't Bother With Kendall's Things AnymoreBrett Won't Bother With Kendall's Things Anymore
  • Beautiful brunette always pays her billsBeautiful brunette always pays her bills
  • Doe eyed honnie spreads for a shaved cockDoe eyed honnie spreads for a shaved cock
  • Sexy office chick got fucked at workSexy office chick got fucked at work
  • Sexy girl needs to get bangedSexy girl needs to get banged
  • Sexy cheerleader is fucking her coachSexy cheerleader is fucking her coach
  • Sexy girl asked for a quick fuckSexy girl asked for a quick fuck
  • Insatiable office lady needed a good fuckInsatiable office lady needed a good fuck
  • Kendal and Jasmine are having a threesomeKendal and Jasmine are having a threesome
  • Kendall Karson is fucking her massage therapistKendall Karson is fucking her massage therapist
  • Talking With Kendall Karson Turn Into MoaningTalking With Kendall Karson Turn Into Moaning
  • Big titted brunette likes hard dickBig titted brunette likes hard dick
  • Kendall Karson Down On Her Lover's Man-meatKendall Karson Down On Her Lover's Man-meat
  • Kendall Karson Needing Of A Good ShagKendall Karson Needing Of A Good Shag
  • Hot sales woman is fucking her clientsHot sales woman is fucking her clients
  • Kendall Karson is great at handjobsKendall Karson is great at handjobs
  • Sexy housewife is always in the moodSexy housewife is always in the mood
  • Lesbians are playing in the kitchenLesbians are playing in the kitchen
RECOMMENDED