Pornstar Profile: Kissy Kapri
Biography:
Birthday: February 2, 1988 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Florida, USA
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2006 - 2011 (5 years in business)
Aka: Kissy Kapri, Kissy, Kissy Capri
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-25-36
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Lower back; thighs; right bicep; woman with wings lower back, left; two mermaids on right thigh
Piercings: Both nipples; both lips; navel; tongue; clit
Fake Tits? No
About
She hails from Florida, USA and is ready to fuck! Kissy Kapri has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Kissy Kapri always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Kissy Kapri pictures and videos today!MilfFox porn star Kissy Kapri was born to fuck! The Florida, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Blue eyes and Big Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Kissy Kapri on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Big Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Kissy Kapri is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Florida, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Kissy Kapri porn videos here at MilfFox...
PORNSTAR KISSY KAPRI MOVIES
  • Double-Tooling After A Miffy And Nipple InspectionDouble-Tooling After A Miffy And Nipple Inspection
  • Anything To Fund Her Failing Car WashAnything To Fund Her Failing Car Wash
  • Investment In Kissy Kapri's Miff And Ass SlitInvestment In Kissy Kapri's Miff And Ass Slit
RECOMMENDED