Pornstar Profile: Leigh Darby
Biography:
Birthday: March 2, 1980 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Manchester, United Kingdom
Home: United Kingdom, England
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2012 - Present (6 years in business)
Aka: Ultimate Milf
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34G-28-35
Weight: 63 kg (139 lbs)
Height: 181 cm (6 ft 0 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
If huge tits and British accents put the lead in your pencil, you'll definitely want to check out Leigh darby's fucktastic porn videos. Leigh hails from the city of Manchester, and oozes the sheer sex appeal and sluttiness we've come to know and love from the Northern girls. She's a tall, busty Amazon woman with mad bedroom skills and an insatiable appetite for big dicks. Leigh got her start filming fuck-scenes in the UK, and in a few short years she's risen like cream to the top of the game. Whenever Leigh can get away from her busy shooting schedule, she hops over to get her party on in Amsterdam, her favorite place in the world. Aside from her wicked bedroom skills, Leigh is also a trained studio make-up artist. Check out this lusty Milf's scenes for a sweet peek at her massive mammaries, the kind of tits that are just perfect for wrapping around your shaft and pumping away til the big finish.
PORNSTAR LEIGH DARBY MOVIES
  • Blonde woman is gently rubbing hard cockBlonde woman is gently rubbing hard cock
  • Leigh Darby's Twat Plowed Deep And HardLeigh Darby's Twat Plowed Deep And Hard
  • Big titted mom fucked her son's friendBig titted mom fucked her son's friend
  • Alluring MILF Leigh Darby Flaunt Her RacksAlluring MILF Leigh Darby Flaunt Her Racks
  • Blonde sluts licking cocks and each otherBlonde sluts licking cocks and each other
  • Busty blonde teacher tasting her student's cockBusty blonde teacher tasting her student's cock
  • Con-master has his dong inside and busty blondeCon-master has his dong inside and busty blonde
  • Burglars are fucking a smoking hot womanBurglars are fucking a smoking hot woman
  • Needy Milf sucks and fucks teen cuntNeedy Milf sucks and fucks teen cunt
  • Busty babes fed with cunt and cock in the officeBusty babes fed with cunt and cock in the office
  • Blonde Milf getting a tasted of teen cuntBlonde Milf getting a tasted of teen cunt
  • Blonde woman wants a better jobBlonde woman wants a better job
  • Leigh and Ava are having a threesomeLeigh and Ava are having a threesome
  • Gorgeous MILF Leigh Darby Flick Her TwatGorgeous MILF Leigh Darby Flick Her Twat
  • Gorgeous MILF Leigh Darby Caress Her TwinsGorgeous MILF Leigh Darby Caress Her Twins
  • Naughty doctor is fucking her handsome patientNaughty doctor is fucking her handsome patient
  • Naughty women are having group sexNaughty women are having group sex
  • Busty wife seduced her husband's friendBusty wife seduced her husband's friend
  • Two hot babes are fucking one manTwo hot babes are fucking one man
  • Smoking hot bride is having a threesomeSmoking hot bride is having a threesome
  • Insatiable woman had group sex with friendsInsatiable woman had group sex with friends
  • Big titted mom is fucking her loverBig titted mom is fucking her lover
  • Hot mom has very dirty mindHot mom has very dirty mind
  • Insatiable blonde got fucked on the couchInsatiable blonde got fucked on the couch
RECOMMENDED