Pornstar Profile: Letha Weapons
Biography:
Birthday: July 5, 1972 (46 y.o.)
Place of Birth: New Orleans
Home: United States, LA - Louisiana
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: none
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 1994 - Unknown
Aka: Leathal Weapons, Leatha Weapons, Leetha Weapons
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36FF-26-32
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Auburn
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Coming soon...
Starring in Categories:
PORNSTAR LETHA WEAPONS MOVIES
  • Guy Buries His Face Between Two CansGuy Buries His Face Between Two Cans
RECOMMENDED