Pornstar Profile: Lisa Demarco
Biography:
Birthday: March 23, 1968 (50 y.o.)
Place of Birth: London
Home: United Kingdom, England
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2003 - Present (15 years in business)
Aka: Lisa Lee, Frankie, Norma
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-26-32
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Lower back
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Medium Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Lisa DeMarco is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny London, England, United Kingd native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Lisa DeMarco porn videos here at MilfFox...
PORNSTAR LISA DEMARCO MOVIES
Suggested Links: Karina Currie
  • Hot Ladies Plow With Big Black SalamisHot Ladies Plow With Big Black Salamis
  • Scholarship In Exchange For Good Fucking SexScholarship In Exchange For Good Fucking Sex
  • Mrs. DeMarco Searches For The Hidden JoystickMrs. DeMarco Searches For The Hidden Joystick
  • Blonde MILF Lisa DeMarco Suck A Man MeatBlonde MILF Lisa DeMarco Suck A Man Meat
  • A Sure Close Deal When Lisa NegotiateA Sure Close Deal When Lisa Negotiate
  • Blue eyed lady likes rough sexBlue eyed lady likes rough sex
  • Your Butt Needs A WorkoutYour Butt Needs A Workout
  • Lisa DeMarco Want Xander's Big BonerLisa DeMarco Want Xander's Big Boner
  • Lisa DeMarco Gives Head While Talking DirtyLisa DeMarco Gives Head While Talking Dirty
  • Mouth Workout For A House SlutMouth Workout For A House Slut
RECOMMENDED