Pornstar Profile: Louise Jenson
Biography:
Birthday: July 24, 1990 (28 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Brighton
Home: United Kingdom, England
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: none
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2011 - Present (7 years in business)
Aka: Louise Jensen
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 30HH-22-30
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Absolutely huge breasted Louise Jensen is another of our smashing UK imports. We love to bring the sweetest talent from around the globe for you to enjoy, and this pair of 30HH knockers in no exception. A spectacularly tiny woman with utterly huge breasts, Louise is a walking fantasy for huge tit lovers. At 30HH-22-30, there is no scene she is in that you cannot help but be glued to with eyes and pants open. Although she loves her job and adores making pornography just for you, she has some interesting memories from her time as a sexxxy air hostess. Not only did she discover the joys of stopover hookups with pilots and passengers alike, but she also became a rather active member of the exclusive Mile High Club.
PORNSTAR LOUISE JENSON MOVIES
  • Time To Get Nasty With Louise JensonTime To Get Nasty With Louise Jenson
  • Nasty Quick Banging Back In Louise PlaceNasty Quick Banging Back In Louise Place
  • Louise Jenson Taste Of Danny D's SalamiLouise Jenson Taste Of Danny D's Salami
  • Louise Jenson Ride Danny's Hard SchlongLouise Jenson Ride Danny's Hard Schlong
  • Hot women are working in a studioHot women are working in a studio
  • Nasty therapist is fucking her married clientNasty therapist is fucking her married client
RECOMMENDED