Pornstar Profile: Lya Pink
Biography:
Birthday: December 10, 1977 (40 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Agoura, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Crissy Chandler
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-27-37
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Red
Tattoos: Tramp stamp on lower back
Piercings: Toungue; nipples
Fake Tits? No
About
MilfFox porn star Lya Pink was born to fuck! The Agoura, California, USA, native, with her Red hair, Green eyes and Big Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Lya Pink on MilfFox today!
PORNSTAR LYA PINK MOVIES
  • Mommy Craves...For A Huge Black DickMommy Craves...For A Huge Black Dick
  • Lya Pink Is Ain't No Ordinary MommyLya Pink Is Ain't No Ordinary Mommy
  • Brunette Beauties Tongue Bashing Their Sweet Cherr..Brunette Beauties Tongue Bashing Their Sweet Cherr..
  • Redhead Professor Lya Pink Likes Fresh BatonRedhead Professor Lya Pink Likes Fresh Baton
RECOMMENDED