Pornstar Profile: Nicole Evans
Biography:
Birthday: February 24, 1989 (29 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Budapest
Home: Hungary, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: none
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (11 years in business)
Aka: Viktoria Diamond
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-25-38
Weight: 56 kg (124 lbs)
Height: 175 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none
Fake Tits? No
About
Coming soon...
Starring in Categories:
PORNSTAR NICOLE EVANS MOVIES
  • Nicole Evans Asking For A DiscountNicole Evans Asking For A Discount
  • Nicole Evans Is An ExceptionNicole Evans Is An Exception
RECOMMENDED