Pornstar Profile: Persia Monir
Biography:
Birthday: August 8, 1982 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Tehran, Iran
Home: United States, PA - Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: Middle Eastern
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2003 - Present (15 years in business)
Aka: Persia Munir, Persia, Jemileh, Venus Gullen, Persia Black, Lynette
Social Network:
More Pages:
  • Persia Monir
  • Physical Information:
    Measurements: 40DD-25-37
    Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
    Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
    Eye Color: Brown
    Hair Color: Black
    Tattoos: Unknown
    Piercings: Navel
    Fake Tits? Yes
    About
    Persia Pele is a rare breed of pornstar. Yes, she fits the standard criteria of being incredibly gorgeous, and overtly sexual, but her intensive acting background and training in the theatrical arts lend her an on-screen edge that makes her stand out amongst her peers. Formerly a mainstream actress, she started performing in adult films in 2008. Since then she's appeared in a number of scenes for various companies, not least of which are Vivid, Wicked, and of course, MilfFox. Her other occupations over the years have included stripper, make-up artist, and mainstream film producer. Persia is a MILF with a beautiful body and a ton of talent.
    Starring in Categories:
    PORNSTAR PERSIA MONIR MOVIES
    • Not The Average House MomNot The Average House Mom
    • Milk Shakers Served In BedMilk Shakers Served In Bed
    • Tanned woman with perky nipples got bangedTanned woman with perky nipples got banged
    • Lovely MILF Persia Monir Take Bruno's Meaty BonerLovely MILF Persia Monir Take Bruno's Meaty Boner
    • Persia Monir's Bearded Oyster Plowed HardPersia Monir's Bearded Oyster Plowed Hard
    RECOMMENDED