Pornstar Profile: Taylor Vixen
Biography:
Birthday: October 25, 1983 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2009 - 2013 (4 years in business)
Aka: Taylor Vixxxen
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-26-37
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brunette
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
She hails from Dallas, Texas, USA and is ready to fuck! Taylor Vixen has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Taylor Vixen always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Taylor Vixen pictures and videos today!MilfFox porn star Taylor Vixen was born to fuck! The Dallas, Texas, USA, native, with her Brunette hair, Brown eyes and Big Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Taylor Vixen on MilfFox today! Taylor Vixen is from Dallas, Texas, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Taylor Vixen porn videos!
PORNSTAR TAYLOR VIXEN MOVIES
  • Out Of Control Hotties At The OfficeOut Of Control Hotties At The Office
  • Slutty girls are fucking each otherSlutty girls are fucking each other
  • Beautiful girls are having group sex sessionBeautiful girls are having group sex session
  • College girls are making love all dayCollege girls are making love all day
  • Kirsten, Taylor and Sammie need a satisfactionKirsten, Taylor and Sammie need a satisfaction
RECOMMENDED