Holly Sampson
Also known as Nicolette, Nicolete, Nicolette Foster, Andrea Michaels Or Zoe, Holly Joy Sampson, Andrea Michaels, Zoe, Andrea, Als Zoe, Zoe
- Birthday
- September 4, 1973 (53 y.o.)
- Nationality
- American
- Height
- 167 cm (6 ft 6 in)
- Weight
- 60 kg (133 lbs)
- Measurements
- 34D-25-33
- Career Period
- 1998 - 2012 (14 years in business)
About Holly Sampson
Holly Joy Sampson, also known as Nicolette Foster, Andrea Michaels or Zoe (born on September 4, 1973 in Prescott, Arizona, U.S.) is a pornographic actress and model. She is noted for playing the title role in the Emmanuelle 2000 series of films.She began by doing several hardcore adult films in 1998 under the single-name aliases Nicolette and Zoe, but quickly left this side of the industry to perform in softcore instead. Her credits from this period (2000-2003) included erotic TV shows such as Lady Chatterley's Stories, The Voyeur, Thrills, The Best Sex Ever and Bedtime Stories. She also performed in a number of feature-length softcore movies (under the name Holly Sampson), and non-hardcore fetish videos (favoring her alias of Nicolette Foster).In 2008, Sampson returned to the hardcore non-fetish side of adult film, under the name Holly Sampson.Sampson has also had mainstream acting roles. As a teenager, she co-starred with Fred Savage in the Wonder Years episode "The Summer Song" (1989), playing his character's love interest. She also appeared in one episode each of My Two Dads and Matlock, and in the film Pump Up The Volume.
More details
- Place of Birth
- Prescott, Arizona, United States
- Eye Color
- Blue
- Hair Color
- Blonde
- Ethnicity
- Caucasian
- Tattoos
- On the inside of the right leg
- Piercings
- Tattoo
- Aka
- Nicolette, Nicolete, Nicolette Foster, Andrea Michaels Or Zoe, Holly Joy Sampson, Andrea Michaels, Zoe, Andrea, Als Zoe, Zoe
- Career
- Retired
Categories 20
Holly Sampson Porn Videos
Popular-
-
MILF Holly Sampson Is One Nasty Blonde Teacher
-
May 28, 2014
-
-
-
Teeny Now A Full Blown Horny Milfy
-
May 28, 2014
-
-
-
Stud fucks a hot blonde milf
-
May 28, 2014
-
-
-
Stunning MILF Holly Sampson Cunt Filled
-
May 28, 2014
-
-
-
Using Your Juicy Pink As An Advantage
-
May 28, 2014
-
-
-
Killing The Boredom
-
May 28, 2014
-
-
-
Holly Sampson is sucking like a pro
-
March 23, 2017
-
-
-
Blonde-haired slut Holly Sampson gets banged in the bathroom
-
January 14, 2026
-
-
-
Holly Sampson gets nicely fucked on the massage table
-
November 20, 2025
-
-
-
Leggy babe Holly Sampson gets eaten out and screwed in the office
-
September 26, 2024
-
-
-
-













