Nikita Bellucci
Also known as Ni Kita, Nikita Belluci, Nikita Belucci, Nikkita Bellucci
- Birthday
- November 6, 1989 (37 y.o.)
- Nationality
- French
- Height
- 162 cm (5 ft 4 in)
- Weight
- 54 kg (120 lbs)
- Measurements
- 34C-26-34
- Career Period
- 2011 - 2017 (6 years in business)
About Nikita Bellucci
We are not certain what it is about French women and exhibitionist tendencies, but we found them to often be quite eager to get that thrill from getting naked in public while we were visiting on tour. Nikita seemed especially delighted with the opportunity for indecent exposure, and became wet as a deckhand whenever we discussed the idea of getting caught. Starbucks runs were especially difficult for the crew because she would let her skirt ride up while she 'adjusted herself' every time she became bored waiting in line for cappuccino, never mind how her skirt would just 'accidentally fly up' while crossing the street. I honestly don't think she wore underwear once unless asked to for a scene.
More details
- Place of Birth
- Paris, Ile-de-France, France
- Eye Color
- Brown
- Hair Color
- Brown
- Ethnicity
- Caucasian
- Tattoos
- Scorpio right lower belly; "the wisdom it is to have dreams, big enough not to lose fight, of them when we pursue them" left flank; Sleeve started right forearm; Gun & "27-11-55" inside right forearm; Bat left shoulder; Sleeve left
- Piercings
- Right eyebrow; lower lip
- Aka
- Ni Kita, Nikita Belluci, Nikita Belucci, Nikkita Bellucci
- Career
- Active
Categories 20
Nikita Bellucci Porn Videos
Popular-
-
Nikita Bellucci got the best fuck ever
-
April 1, 2015
-
-
-
Sexy ladies are playing with hard dick
-
May 14, 2015
-
-
-
-
Dana and Nikita got laid
-
May 29, 2015
-
-
-
Nikita Bellucci Fucked By Her Friend's Hubby
-
May 28, 2014
-
-
-
Tattooed girl with red hair sucks dick
-
December 22, 2015
-
-
-
Nikita Bellucci is getting two hard dicks
-
April 12, 2016
-
-
-
Sexy girls are fucking two handsome guys
-
November 8, 2015
-
-
-
Nikita Bellucci and Anna Polina pleasuring rich man in bed
-
December 4, 2020
-
-
-
Nikita Bellucci gets double penetrated in the living room
-
January 20, 2021
-
-
-
Four kinky bitches in stockings getting fucked good and proper
-
January 20, 2021
-
-
-
Nikita Bellucci got herself a new toy
-
November 8, 2015
-
-
-
French woman is fucking two horny guys
-
March 13, 2016
-
-
-
Nikita Bellucci gets her anal hole fucked hard
-
January 25, 2021
-
-
-
Sexy wife has a surprise for husband
-
August 11, 2016
-
-
-
Experienced babe is satisfying her boss
-
August 26, 2015
-
-
-
Tattooed girl is sucking her client's cock
-
November 9, 2015
-
-
-
Cute chicks are showing their nice tits
-
July 27, 2015
-
-
-
Nikita Bellucci gives blowjob and does anal in bed
-
April 20, 2021
-
-
-
-
-
Nikita Bellucci and Debora A gettin their eager holes hammered
-
November 29, 2022
-
-
-
Nikita Bellucci gets double donged after sucking two hard dicks
-
October 12, 2023
-
-
-
-
-
Anal hard sex in the gym with slim Nikita Bellucci
-
February 21, 2023
-


























